MUNCY d BURRELL 34-30

113-Mario Barbario, (MUNCY) Dec Trent Valovchik, (BURRELL) 10-3
120-Ian Oswalt, (BURRELL) Dec Christian Good, (MUNCY) 4-1
126-Bryan Gaul, (BURRELL) Fall Jacob Hill, (MUNCY) 0:44
132-Joseph Klock, (MUNCY) TF Anthony Corrado, (BURRELL) 18-2
138-Ethan Gush, (MUNCY) Dec Ethan Awes, (BURRELL) 7-6
145-Coleman Good, (MUNCY) Fall Daniel McCarthy, (BURRELL) 1:06
152-Corey Christie, (BURRELL) Dec Noah Gush, (MUNCY) 5-4
160-Shaun Gates, (BURRELL) Fall Gavyn Eisenhower, (MUNCY) 4:44
170-Michael Kustanbauter, (MUNCY) Fall Daniel Hydock, (BURRELL) 2:31
182-Austin Mele, (BURRELL) Dec Josh Hall, (MUNCY) 9-3
195-Richard Feroce, (BURRELL) Dec Cael Hembury, (MUNCY) 8-2
220-Hunter Poust, (MUNCY) Fall Colton Moorhead, (BURRELL) 0:56
285-Mason Slahtovsky, (BURRELL) Fall Coty Steele, (MUNCY) 4:36
106-Jacob Blair, (MUNCY) TF aaron Edwards, (BURRELL) 16-0


WESTMONT HILLTOP d HONESDALE 38-21

160-Mason Muto, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) Dec AJ Steffens, (HONESDALE) 5-0
170-Gerald Pepper, (HONESDALE) Dec Camden Moors, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) 3-1
182-Mike ODay, (HONESDALE) Fall Hunter Holbay, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) 1:42
195-Tanner Dluhos, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) Dec Jake Kabonick, (HONESDALE) 7-6
220-Jon Kuhns-Miller, (HONESDALE) Dec Max Yonko, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) 7-6
285-Ken Huber, (HONESDALE) Fall Stefan Dean, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) 1:55
106-Tanner Kushner, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) Fall Tristyn Bodie, (HONESDALE) 3:47
113-Zane Blackburn, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) Fall Peter West, (HONESDALE) 4:37
120-Derrick Christie, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) TF Jordan Young, (HONESDALE) 18-2
126-Roy Dunn, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) Dec Chris McDevitt, (HONESDALE) 4-0
132-Conner Polacek, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) Dec Ethan Chotski, (HONESDALE) 2-1
138-Noah Korenoski, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) Fall Matt Davis, (HONESDALE) 4:14
145-Hudson Holbay, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) Dec Joe Rutledge, (HONESDALE) 10-4
152-Brandon Lawson, (HONESDALE) Dec Clayton Dorian, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) 2-1


HUNTINGDON AREA d DERRY AREA 36-30

160-Braeden Knode, (HUNTINGDON AREA) Dec Gannon Lenhart, (DERRY AREA) 2-0
170-Andrew Finkle, (HUNTINGDON AREA) Dec Hunter Hebenthal, (DERRY AREA) 5-3
182-Ryder Kocik, (HUNTINGDON AREA) Fall Christopher Constantine, (DERRY AREA) 1:36
195-Alex Mykut, (HUNTINGDON AREA) Fall David Smith, (DERRY AREA) 3:27
220-Landon Fisher, (HUNTINGDON AREA) Fall Dominic DeLuca, (DERRY AREA) 4:52
285-Isiah Reed, (HUNTINGDON AREA) Fall Cullen Shawley, (DERRY AREA) 1:25
106-Colton McCallen, (DERRY AREA) Fall Cody Bilger, (HUNTINGDON AREA) 4:03
113-Roland Mills, (HUNTINGDON AREA) Dec Kace Sabedra, (DERRY AREA) 8-4
120-Tyler Cymmerman, (DERRY AREA) Fall Brynen Kisiel, (HUNTINGDON AREA) 2:46
126-Shawn Broadway, (DERRY AREA) Fall Nathan Kramer, (HUNTINGDON AREA) 2:21
132-Izac Benson, (HUNTINGDON AREA) Dec Jason Baker, (DERRY AREA) 8-4
138-onreey Stewart, (DERRY AREA) Dec Jacob Wagner, (HUNTINGDON AREA) 4-0
145-Dominik Jellison, (DERRY AREA) Dec Myles Baney, (HUNTINGDON AREA) 5-2
152-Trey Weinell, (DERRY AREA) For Any Wrestler, (HUNTINGDON AREA)


HARBOR CREEK d NORTHERN LEBANON 34-24

160-Stephen Herb, (NORTHERN LEBANON) TF Ethan Krysiak, (HARBOR CREEK) 16-1
170-Blaise Bressler, (NORTHERN LEBANON) Dec Jason Bratt, (HARBOR CREEK) 10-4
182-Shane Watkins, (HARBOR CREEK) Dec Ethan Herb, (NORTHERN LEBANON) 7-4
195-Lucas Folmar, (HARBOR CREEK) Dec Luis Negeriros, (NORTHERN LEBANON) 3-1
220-Domonic Viscuso, (HARBOR CREEK) Fall Cole Messimer, (NORTHERN LEBANON) 3:34
285-Collin Askins, (HARBOR CREEK) Dec Kye Sonnen, (NORTHERN LEBANON) 9-4
106-Joe Gabler, (HARBOR CREEK) Dec Any Wrestler, (NORTHERN LEBANON) 3-2
113-Kyler Anspach, (NORTHERN LEBANON) Major Joe Capan, (HARBOR CREEK) 9-1
120-Mike Gabler, (HARBOR CREEK) Fall Seth Fischer, (NORTHERN LEBANON) 0:59
126-Colin Leonard, (NORTHERN LEBANON) Dec Nick Oosterkamp, (HARBOR CREEK) 8-6
132-Mark Samual Sallot, (HARBOR CREEK) Fall Michael Marlowe, (NORTHERN LEBANON) 3:15
138-Nicholas Winters, (NORTHERN LEBANON) Fall Karter Krewszeski, (HARBOR CREEK) 2:43
145-Jared Frampton, (HARBOR CREEK) Major Ethan Walmer, (NORTHERN LEBANON) 9-0
152-Ethan Walmer, (NORTHERN LEBANON) Dec Joe Poulson, (HARBOR CREEK) 2-1


MUNCY d SAUCON VALLEY 39-31

170-Michael Kustanbauter, (MUNCY) Major Braydyn Lugardo, (SAUCON VALLEY) 15-2
182-Jarrett Hirschbeck, (SAUCON VALLEY) Fall Josh Hall, (MUNCY) 4:25
195-Dane Csenesits, (SAUCON VALLEY) Fall Cael Hembury, (MUNCY) 1:35
220-Hunter Poust, (MUNCY) Fall Jared Harka, (SAUCON VALLEY) 2:50
285-nickolas Warnke, (SAUCON VALLEY) Fall Coty Steele, (MUNCY) 2:06
106-Jacob Blair, (MUNCY) For Ermal Duka, (SAUCON VALLEY)
113-Mario Barbario, (MUNCY) TF Dane Druckenmiller, (SAUCON VALLEY) 16-1
120-Christian Good, (MUNCY) Fall Kevin Dyer, (SAUCON VALLEY) 4:00
126-Joshua Jones, (SAUCON VALLEY) Major Bryce Vollman, (MUNCY) 16-5
132-Joseph Klock, (MUNCY) DQ , (SAUCON VALLEY)
138-Justin Kyra, (SAUCON VALLEY) Dec Ethan Gush, (MUNCY) 9-3
145-Jason Jones, (SAUCON VALLEY) For Any Wrestler, (MUNCY)
152-Angelo Mahaffey, (SAUCON VALLEY) Dec Coleman Good, (MUNCY) 3-1
160-Noah Gush, (MUNCY) Fall Thomas Spirk, (SAUCON VALLEY) 2:24


REYNOLDS d BISHOP MCDEVITT 55-9

170-Bryce McCloskey, (REYNOLDS) TF Justin Piper, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) 15-0
182-Cole Toy, (REYNOLDS) Fall Cayetano Reyes, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) 3:18
195-Jarod Miller, (REYNOLDS) Fall Dray Donley, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) 3:32
220-Wyatt Owen, (REYNOLDS) Dec Marquin McArthur, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) 6-2
285-Derrick Skeehan, (REYNOLDS) Dec Tahir Layton, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) 2-0
106-Gary Steen, (REYNOLDS) For Any Wrestler, (BISHOP MCDEVITT)
113-Beau Bayless, (REYNOLDS) Dec Nate Smith, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) 3-1
120-Kaeden Berger, (REYNOLDS) Fall Jackson Shields, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) 3:44
126-Chase Shields, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) Dec Andrew Ischo, (REYNOLDS) 3-2
132-Rocco Bartolo, (REYNOLDS) Major Jack Cunningham, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) 10-2
138-Cole Matthews, (REYNOLDS) Major Tyler Martin, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) 17-6
145-Hunter Michaels, (REYNOLDS) For Any Wrestler, (BISHOP MCDEVITT)
152-Tanner Updegraff, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) Fall Ethan Kasbee, (REYNOLDS) 2:49
160-Hunter Thompson, (REYNOLDS) Dec Elisha Cooksey, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) 7-6


CHESTNUT RIDGE d BOILING SPRINGS 35-27

170-Jared McGill, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) TF Zach Martin, (BOILING SPRINGS) 27-12
182-Levi Hobson, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Dec Nick Kostyak, (BOILING SPRINGS) 3-2
195-Austin Crouse, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Fall Colby Tennyson, (BOILING SPRINGS) 1:31
220-Austin Taylor, (BOILING SPRINGS) Fall Duane Knisely, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) 1:49
285-Damon James, (BOILING SPRINGS) Dec Dalton Seace, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) 4-1
106-Kai Burkett, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Fall Austin Mahoney, (BOILING SPRINGS) 1:25
113-Nathan Holderbaum, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Dec Andrew Stafford, (BOILING SPRINGS) 9-6
120-Gryphon Callihan, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Major Peyton Stauffer, (BOILING SPRINGS) 13-1
126-Collin Nester, (BOILING SPRINGS) Fall Seth Harbaugh, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) 0:45
132-Jack Coulston, (BOILING SPRINGS) Dec Cody Brown, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) 3-0
138-Lucas Shoop, (BOILING SPRINGS) Dec Scott Miller, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) 11-6
145-Kollin Myers, (BOILING SPRINGS) Fall Ty Claycomb, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) 3:41
152-Justin McCoy, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) TF Kaiden Karper, (BOILING SPRINGS) 16-1
160-Brodie Harbaugh, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Dec Andrew Uhler, (BOILING SPRINGS) 10-4


SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA d BROOKVILLE AREA 29-22

170-Anthony Scicchitano, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) Dec Elliot Park, (BROOKVILLE AREA) 5-2
182-Gaige Garcia, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) Fall Braden MacBeth, (BROOKVILLE AREA) 4:50
195-Xavier Molnar, (BROOKVILLE AREA) Dec Lear Quinton, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) 8-3
220-Tyler Cook, (BROOKVILLE AREA) Major Sean Sprauge, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) 12-4
285-John C Fulmer, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) Dec Colby Whitehill, (BROOKVILLE AREA) 8-6
106-Cayden Walter, (BROOKVILLE AREA) Dec Nicholas Dorkoski, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) 6-4
113-Patrick Edmonson, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) TF Parker Fleming, (BROOKVILLE AREA) 19-4
120-Jaret Lane, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) For Any Wrestler, (BROOKVILLE AREA)
126-Cabe Park, (BROOKVILLE AREA) Dec Ian Yoder, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) 6-3
132-Steven (Kai) Sorbin, (BROOKVILLE AREA) Dec Jacob Renn, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) 6-2
138-Dontae Constable, (BROOKVILLE AREA) Major Michael Miner, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) 11-0
145-Tyler Waltman, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) Dec Jacob Cable, (BROOKVILLE AREA) 4-2
152-Caleb Hetrick, (BROOKVILLE AREA) Dec Cade Linn, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) 6-1
160-Cal Haladay, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) Dec Cole LaBenne, (BROOKVILLE AREA) 6-2


BURRELL d BROOKVILLE AREA 29-27

182-Braden MacBeth, (BROOKVILLE AREA) Dec Richard Feroce, (BURRELL) 4-1
195-Xavier Molnar, (BROOKVILLE AREA) Fall Zachariah Rupert, (BURRELL) 1:19
220-Tyler Cook, (BROOKVILLE AREA) Fall Colton Moorhead, (BURRELL) 1:39
285-Colby Whitehill, (BROOKVILLE AREA) Fall Mason Slahtovsky, (BURRELL) 1:59
106-Trent Valovchik, (BURRELL) Fall Cayden Walter, (BROOKVILLE AREA) 4:03
113-Colby Christie, (BURRELL) Dec Parker Fleming, (BROOKVILLE AREA) 6-5
120-Ian Oswalt, (BURRELL) Dec Cabe Park, (BROOKVILLE AREA) 6-2
126-Bryan Gaul, (BURRELL) Dec Steven (Kai) Sorbin, (BROOKVILLE AREA) 3-0
132-Anthony Corrado, (BURRELL) TF Wyatt Kulik, (BROOKVILLE AREA) 21-5
138-Dontae Constable, (BROOKVILLE AREA) Dec Ethan Awes, (BURRELL) 4-0
145-Jacob Cable, (BROOKVILLE AREA) Dec Daniel McCarthy, (BURRELL) 2-1
152-Corey Christie, (BURRELL) Dec Caleb Hetrick, (BROOKVILLE AREA) 6-0
160-Shaun Gates, (BURRELL) Dec Cole LaBenne, (BROOKVILLE AREA) 9-3
170-Austin Mele, (BURRELL) Dec Elliot Park, (BROOKVILLE AREA) 6-3


BOILING SPRINGS d WESTMONT HILLTOP 35-20

182-Colby Tennyson, (BOILING SPRINGS) Dec Hunter Holbay, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) 8-1
195-Tanner Dluhos, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) Dec Sam Geiling, (BOILING SPRINGS) 2-0
220-Austin Taylor, (BOILING SPRINGS) Fall Noah Moschgat, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) 1:19
285-Damon James, (BOILING SPRINGS) Major Max Yonko, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) 9-0
106-Tanner Kushner, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) Fall Austin Mahoney, (BOILING SPRINGS) 4:22
113-Zane Blackburn, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) Dec Andrew Stafford, (BOILING SPRINGS) 6-2
120-Derrick Christie, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) TF Peyton Stauffer, (BOILING SPRINGS) 17-2
126-Collin Nester, (BOILING SPRINGS) Dec Conner Polacek, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) 3-0
132-Jack Coulston, (BOILING SPRINGS) Major Jordan Malzi, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) 14-0
138-Lucas Shoop, (BOILING SPRINGS) Dec Noah Korenoski, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) 3-0
145-Kollin Myers, (BOILING SPRINGS) For Hudson Holbay, (WESTMONT HILLTOP)
152-Hudson Holbay, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) Dec Kaiden Karper, (BOILING SPRINGS) 8-4
160-Zach Martin, (BOILING SPRINGS) Dec Clayton Dorian, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) 2-1
170-Nick Kostyak, (BOILING SPRINGS) Dec Mason Muto, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) 7-1


HUNTINGDON AREA d BISHOP MCDEVITT 38-31

182-Ryder Kocik, (HUNTINGDON AREA) Fall Cayetano Reyes, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) 4:00
195-Alex Mykut, (HUNTINGDON AREA) Major Dray Donley, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) 10-2
220-Isiah Reed, (HUNTINGDON AREA) Major Marquin McArthur, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) 13-2
285-Landon Fisher, (HUNTINGDON AREA) Fall Sawyer Morgan, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) 2:19
106-Cody Bilger, (HUNTINGDON AREA) Fall Dylan Deitrick, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) 3:33
113-Nate Smith, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) Fall Caden Reamer, (HUNTINGDON AREA) 2:47
120-Chase Shields, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) TF Roland Mills, (HUNTINGDON AREA) 23-8
126-CJ Beeghley, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) Major Brynen Kisiel, (HUNTINGDON AREA) 10-2
132-Izac Benson, (HUNTINGDON AREA) Fall Jack Cunningham, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) 4:27
138-Bodee Tolbert, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) Dec Jacob Wagner, (HUNTINGDON AREA) 5-0
145-Tyler Martin, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) Major Myles Baney, (HUNTINGDON AREA) 12-4
152-Tanner Updegraff, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) Fall Joseph Bailey, (HUNTINGDON AREA) 0:32
160-Elisha Cooksey, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) Dec Andrew Finkle, (HUNTINGDON AREA) 3-0
170-Braeden Knode, (HUNTINGDON AREA) Fall Justin Piper, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) 2:37


SAUCON VALLEY d FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD 65-9

113-Kevin Dyer, (SAUCON VALLEY) Fall Andrew Park, (FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD) 5:25
120-Jake Kurlak, (FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD) For Any Wrestler, (SAUCON VALLEY)
126-Joshua Jones, (SAUCON VALLEY) Fall Luke Wahlers, (FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD) 0:42
132- , (SAUCON VALLEY) Fall Isaiah Vizcarrondo, (FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD) 1:44
138-Justin Kyra, (SAUCON VALLEY) Major TJ Alderfer, (FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD) 22-9
145-Jason Jones, (SAUCON VALLEY) Dec Max Schultz, (FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD) 8-1
152-Angelo Mahaffey, (SAUCON VALLEY) Major Damon Waltenbaugh, (FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD) 18-5
160-Thomas Spirk, (SAUCON VALLEY) Fall Jaraj (Andy) Muzika), (FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD) 0:16
170-Logan Moore, (FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD) Dec Kyle Malone, (SAUCON VALLEY) 11-6
182-Dane Csenesits, (SAUCON VALLEY) Fall Janathan (JJ) Vizcarrondo, (FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD) 3:34
195-Jarrett Hirschbeck, (SAUCON VALLEY) Fall Jason Price, (FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD) 1:03
220-Jared Harka, (SAUCON VALLEY) Fall Frank Huang, (FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD) 0:26
285-Timothy Weaver, (SAUCON VALLEY) Fall Dylan DeWitt, (FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD) 0:42
106-Dane Druckenmiller, (SAUCON VALLEY) Fall Caleb Smith, (FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD) 2:20


HARBOR CREEK d SAUCON VALLEY 37-36

182-Nick Bille, (HARBOR CREEK) Fall Jarrett Hirschbeck, (SAUCON VALLEY) 2:10
195-Lucas Folmar, (HARBOR CREEK) Fall Dane Csenesits, (SAUCON VALLEY) 0:42
220-Domonic Viscuso, (HARBOR CREEK) Major Jared Harka, (SAUCON VALLEY) 11-3
285-Collin Askins, (HARBOR CREEK) Dec nickolas Warnke, (SAUCON VALLEY) 1-0
106-Joe Gabler, (HARBOR CREEK) Fall Dane Druckenmiller, (SAUCON VALLEY) 2:25
113-Kevin Dyer, (SAUCON VALLEY) Fall Joe Capan, (HARBOR CREEK) 4:19
120-Mike Gabler, (HARBOR CREEK) For Any Wrestler, (SAUCON VALLEY)
126-Joshua Jones, (SAUCON VALLEY) Dec Nick Oosterkamp, (HARBOR CREEK) 5-0
132-Matt Stenger, (HARBOR CREEK) For Any Wrestler, (SAUCON VALLEY)
138-Jason Jones, (SAUCON VALLEY) Dec Mark Samual Sallot, (HARBOR CREEK) 5-0
145-Justin Kyra, (SAUCON VALLEY) For Any Wrestler, (HARBOR CREEK)
152-Angelo Mahaffey, (SAUCON VALLEY) For Any Wrestler, (HARBOR CREEK)
160-Thomas Spirk, (SAUCON VALLEY) For Any Wrestler, (HARBOR CREEK)
170-Kyle Malone, (SAUCON VALLEY) For Any Wrestler, (HARBOR CREEK)


REYNOLDS d MUNCY 40-16

195-Jarod Miller, (REYNOLDS) Fall Cael Hembury, (MUNCY) 1:01
220-Hunter Poust, (MUNCY) Dec Wyatt Owen, (REYNOLDS) 4-2
285-Derrick Skeehan, (REYNOLDS) Fall Coty Steele, (MUNCY) 3:06
106-Cole Bayless, (REYNOLDS) Dec Jacob Blair, (MUNCY) 5-3
113-Beau Bayless, (REYNOLDS) Dec Mario Barbario, (MUNCY) 5-0
120-Andrew Ischo, (REYNOLDS) Dec Christian Good, (MUNCY) 6-5
126-Bryce Vollman, (MUNCY) Dec Kaeden Berger, (REYNOLDS) 2-1
132-Joseph Klock, (MUNCY) Major Rocco Bartolo, (REYNOLDS) 10-2
138-Cole Matthews, (REYNOLDS) Fall Ethan Gush, (MUNCY) 1:46
145-Hunter Michaels, (REYNOLDS) Dec Coleman Good, (MUNCY) 3-0
152-Noah Gush, (MUNCY) Dec Mason Wilkerson, (REYNOLDS) 9-8
160-Hunter Thompson, (REYNOLDS) Fall Gavyn Eisenhower, (MUNCY) 3:29
170-Michael Kustanbauter, (MUNCY) Dec Bryce McCloskey, (REYNOLDS) 1-0
182-Cole Toy, (REYNOLDS) Major Josh Hall, (MUNCY) 13-2


SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA d CHESTNUT RIDGE 30-27

195-Lear Quinton, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) Dec Austin Crouse, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) 5-2
220-Duane Knisely, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Dec Sean Sprauge, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) 3-1
285-John C Fulmer, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) Fall Dalton Seace, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) 0:53
106-Kai Burkett, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) TF Nicholas Dorkoski, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) 15-0
113-Patrick Edmonson, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) Dec Nathan Holderbaum, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) 4-3
120-Jaret Lane, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) Fall David Bowser, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) 0:58
126-Gryphon Callihan, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Dec Ian Yoder, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) 1-0
132-Jacob Renn, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) Dec Seth Harbaugh, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) 9-4
138-Michael Miner, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) Dec Cody Brown, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) 5-4
145-Scott Miller, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Dec Tyler Waltman, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) 3-2
152-Justin McCoy, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Major Cade Linn, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) 13-5
160-Jared McGill, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Dec Cal Haladay, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) 5-1
170-Gaige Garcia, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) Fall Brodie Harbaugh, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) 1:00
182-Levi Hobson, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) For Any Wrestler, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA)


BOILING SPRINGS d BURRELL 33-31

126-Bryan Gaul, (BURRELL) Dec Collin Nester, (BOILING SPRINGS) 5-2
132-Anthony Corrado, (BURRELL) Major Jack Coulston, (BOILING SPRINGS) 12-2
138-Lucas Shoop, (BOILING SPRINGS) Major Ethan Awes, (BURRELL) 15-2
145-Kollin Myers, (BOILING SPRINGS) Fall Noah Linderman, (BURRELL) 0:44
152-Corey Christie, (BURRELL) Fall Andrew Uhler, (BOILING SPRINGS) 0:48
160-Shaun Gates, (BURRELL) Dec Kaiden Karper, (BOILING SPRINGS) 5-1
170-Austin Mele, (BURRELL) Dec Zach Martin, (BOILING SPRINGS) 3-1
182-Nick Kostyak, (BOILING SPRINGS) Fall Daniel Hydock, (BURRELL) 4:19
195-Colby Tennyson, (BOILING SPRINGS) Dec Richard Feroce, (BURRELL) 1-0
220-Austin Taylor, (BOILING SPRINGS) Fall Colton Moorhead, (BURRELL) 0:33
285-Damon James, (BOILING SPRINGS) Fall Mason Slahtovsky, (BURRELL) 2:04
106-Trent Valovchik, (BURRELL) Fall Austin Mahoney, (BOILING SPRINGS) 0:35
113-Ian Oswalt, (BURRELL) Fall Andrew Stafford, (BOILING SPRINGS) 1:50
120-Andrew Stafford, (BOILING SPRINGS) Dec Colby Christie, (BURRELL) 6-2


HARBOR CREEK d HUNTINGDON AREA 44-16

126-Nick Oosterkamp, (HARBOR CREEK) Fall Brynen Kisiel, (HUNTINGDON AREA) 0:53
132-Mark Samual Sallot, (HARBOR CREEK) Fall Hunter Rhone, (HUNTINGDON AREA) 0:11
138-Izac Benson, (HUNTINGDON AREA) Dec Karter Krewszeski, (HARBOR CREEK) 9-7
145-Jacob Wagner, (HUNTINGDON AREA) Dec Jared Frampton, (HARBOR CREEK) 4-3
152-Myles Baney, (HUNTINGDON AREA) Dec Tyler Charlton, (HARBOR CREEK) 6-2
160-Jason Bratt, (HARBOR CREEK) Major Braeden Knode, (HUNTINGDON AREA) 10-2
170-Shane Watkins, (HARBOR CREEK) Dec Andrew Finkle, (HUNTINGDON AREA) 5-2
182-Nick Bille, (HARBOR CREEK) Def Ryder Kocik, (HUNTINGDON AREA)
195-Lucas Folmar, (HARBOR CREEK) Major Alex Mykut, (HUNTINGDON AREA) 10-2
220-Landon Fisher, (HUNTINGDON AREA) Dec Domonic Viscuso, (HARBOR CREEK) 7-2
285-Collin Askins, (HARBOR CREEK) Fall Isiah Reed, (HUNTINGDON AREA) 3:43
106-Joe Gabler, (HARBOR CREEK) Fall Cody Bilger, (HUNTINGDON AREA) 1:49
113-Roland Mills, (HUNTINGDON AREA) Major Caden Vanderburg, (HARBOR CREEK) 8-0
120-Joe Capan, (HARBOR CREEK) Dec Nathan Kramer, (HUNTINGDON AREA) 6-4


MUNCY d BOILING SPRINGS 37-22

132-Joseph Klock, (MUNCY) Fall Benny Garman, (BOILING SPRINGS) 1:39
138-Jack Coulston, (BOILING SPRINGS) Dec Ethan Gush, (MUNCY) 4-1
145-Coleman Good, (MUNCY) Major Lucas Shoop, (BOILING SPRINGS) 12-3
152-Kollin Myers, (BOILING SPRINGS) For Any Wrestler, (MUNCY)
160-Noah Gush, (MUNCY) Dec Kaiden Karper, (BOILING SPRINGS) 3-2
170-Zach Martin, (BOILING SPRINGS) Major Gavyn Eisenhower, (MUNCY) 13-4
182-Michael Kustanbauter, (MUNCY) Dec Nick Kostyak, (BOILING SPRINGS) 3-0
195-Colby Tennyson, (BOILING SPRINGS) Dec Josh Hall, (MUNCY) 4-3
220-Hunter Poust, (MUNCY) Dec Austin Taylor, (BOILING SPRINGS) 6-3
285-Damon James, (BOILING SPRINGS) Dec Coty Steele, (MUNCY) 6-0
106-Jacob Blair, (MUNCY) Fall James Snyder, (BOILING SPRINGS) 1:35
113-Mario Barbario, (MUNCY) Fall Andrew Stafford, (BOILING SPRINGS) 2:27
120-Christian Good, (MUNCY) Fall Peyton Stauffer, (BOILING SPRINGS) 1:26
126-Collin Nester, (BOILING SPRINGS) Dec Bryce Vollman, (MUNCY) 3-1


CHESTNUT RIDGE d HARBOR CREEK 31-27

132-Mark Samual Sallot, (HARBOR CREEK) Dec Cody Brown, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) 5-2
138-Scott Miller, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Dec Jared Frampton, (HARBOR CREEK) 5-0
145-Ty Claycomb, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Dec Shane Stafford, (HARBOR CREEK) 9-4
152-Justin McCoy, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Fall Tyler Charlton, (HARBOR CREEK) 0:57
160-Jared McGill, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Fall Ethan Krysiak, (HARBOR CREEK) 0:28
170-Levi Hobson, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Dec Jason Bratt, (HARBOR CREEK) 2-1
182-Shane Watkins, (HARBOR CREEK) Dec Austin Crouse, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) 6-2
195-Lucas Folmar, (HARBOR CREEK) Fall Noah Smith, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) 1:56
220-Domonic Viscuso, (HARBOR CREEK) Dec Duane Knisely, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) 6-3
285-Collin Askins, (HARBOR CREEK) Fall Dalton Seace, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) 1:55
106-Kai Burkett, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Dec Joe Gabler, (HARBOR CREEK) 8-1
113-Nathan Holderbaum, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Major Joe Capan, (HARBOR CREEK) 18-4
120-Gryphon Callihan, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Dec Mike Gabler, (HARBOR CREEK) 7-2
126-Andrew Dalton, (HARBOR CREEK) Fall Caleb Holderbaum, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) 1:41


CHESTNUT RIDGE d MUNCY 39-22

138-Scott Miller, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Dec Ethan Gush, (MUNCY) 6-1
145-Coleman Good, (MUNCY) TF Ty Claycomb, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) 16-0
152-Justin McCoy, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Fall Noah Gush, (MUNCY) 4:38
160-Brodie Harbaugh, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Dec Gavyn Eisenhower, (MUNCY) 8-1
170-Jared McGill, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) For Any Wrestler, (MUNCY)
182-Michael Kustanbauter, (MUNCY) Dec Levi Hobson, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) 7-2
195-Austin Crouse, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Fall Cael Hembury, (MUNCY) 0:50
220-Hunter Poust, (MUNCY) Fall Duane Knisely, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) 1:59
285-Dalton Seace, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Fall Coty Steele, (MUNCY) 4:28
106-Kai Burkett, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Dec Jacob Blair, (MUNCY) 5-4
113-Mario Barbario, (MUNCY) Dec Nathan Holderbaum, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) 5-2
120-Gryphon Callihan, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Dec Christian Good, (MUNCY) 9-3
126-Seth Harbaugh, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Dec Bryce Vollman, (MUNCY) 6-5
132-Joseph Klock, (MUNCY) TF Cody Brown, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) 17-2


REYNOLDS d SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA 30-25

138-Cole Matthews, (REYNOLDS) Fall Michael Miner, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) 0:45
145-Hunter Michaels, (REYNOLDS) Fall Shane Miller, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) 0:59
152-Cade Linn, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) Dec Mason Wilkerson, (REYNOLDS) 4-1
160-Cal Haladay, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) Dec Hunter Thompson, (REYNOLDS) 5-0
170-Gaige Garcia, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) TF Cole Toy, (REYNOLDS) 21-6
182-Anthony Scicchitano, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) Dec Bryce McCloskey, (REYNOLDS) 4-3
195-Jarod Miller, (REYNOLDS) Dec Lear Quinton, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) 5-2
220-Sean Sprauge, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) Dec Wyatt Owen, (REYNOLDS) 7-3
285-John C Fulmer, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) Dec Derrick Skeehan, (REYNOLDS) 2-0
106-Gary Steen, (REYNOLDS) Fall Nicholas Dorkoski, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) 2:57
113-Beau Bayless, (REYNOLDS) Dec Patrick Edmonson, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) 7-4
120-Jaret Lane, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) TF Kaeden Berger, (REYNOLDS) 26-11
126-Andrew Ischo, (REYNOLDS) Dec Ian Yoder, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) 5-2
132-Rocco Bartolo, (REYNOLDS) Dec Jacob Renn, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) 5-0


CANON MCMILLAN d COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH 36-24

285-Giomar Ramos, (CANON MCMILLAN) Major Emmanuel Anton, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) 8-0
106-Kyle Waterman, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) Dec Jimmy Baxter, (CANON MCMILLAN) 9-7
113-Maximino Mendez, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) Dec Michael Binni, (CANON MCMILLAN) 9-3
120-Logan Macri, (CANON MCMILLAN) TF Braden Ricchini, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) 25-10
126-Ken Hayman, (CANON MCMILLAN) Dec Shane Hanson - Ashworth, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) 1-0
132-Ben Radner, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) Fall Remington Ross, (CANON MCMILLAN) 0:13
138-Timothy Hritsko, (CANON MCMILLAN) Fall Eric Woloshyn, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) 1:37
145-Tanner Rohaley, (CANON MCMILLAN) Dec Josh Kahn, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) 5-4
152-Cole Flanagan, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) Fall Saul Martinez, (CANON MCMILLAN) 0:37
160-Dimitri Pihiou, (CANON MCMILLAN) Dec Peter Eklund, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) 2-1
170-Gerrit Nijenhuis, (CANON MCMILLAN) Fall John Caplan, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) 0:27
182-Nik Korbich, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) Dec Evan Miller, (CANON MCMILLAN) 10-7
195-Giani Gilch, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) Dec Alec Hendal, (CANON MCMILLAN) 2-1
220-Zachary Rohaley, (CANON MCMILLAN) Fall Robert Wilkinson, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) 0:08


BISHOP MCDEVITT d WESTMONT HILLTOP 35-19

113-Nate Smith, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) Major Zane Blackburn, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) 17-4
120-Chase Shields, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) Dec Derrick Christie, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) 10-4
126-Conner Polacek, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) Dec CJ Beeghley, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) 3-2
132-Jack Cunningham, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) Major Roy Dunn, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) 12-4
138-Bodee Tolbert, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) Dec Noah Korenoski, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) 9-3
145-Tyler Martin, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) Dec Hudson Holbay, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) 8-6
152-Tanner Updegraff, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) Fall Sean Norman, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) 3:46
160-Elisha Cooksey, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) Dec Clayton Dorian, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) 8-6
170-Mason Muto, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) Dec Justin Piper, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) 1-0
182-Tanner Dluhos, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) Major Cayetano Reyes, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) 8-0
195-Dray Donley, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) Fall Noah Moschgat, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) 1:46
220-Max Yonko, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) Dec Marquin McArthur, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) 5-0
285-Sawyer Morgan, (BISHOP MCDEVITT) Dec Stefan Dean, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) 3-2
106-Tanner Kushner, (WESTMONT HILLTOP) For Any Wrestler, (BISHOP MCDEVITT)


CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH d SHIKELLAMY 58-6

285-Kawaun DeBoe, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Fall Jake Reedy, (SHIKELLAMY) 0:13
106-Jacob Brumett, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Fall Damian Wolfe, (SHIKELLAMY) 0:45
113-Ben Tirpak, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Fall Jared Zartman, (SHIKELLAMY) 2:42
120-Paniro Johnson, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Dec Drew Balestrini, (SHIKELLAMY) 9-3
126-Cade Balestrini, (SHIKELLAMY) Dec Tyler McKinney, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) 3-1
132-Andrew Stark, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Major James Hallman, (SHIKELLAMY) 16-3
138-Marques McClorin, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Fall Donivan Willard, (SHIKELLAMY) 2:26
145-Kishawn Higgins, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) TF Bryce Burgess, (SHIKELLAMY) 15-0
152-Noah Supsic, (SHIKELLAMY) Dec Albert Taylor, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) 7-5
160-Luke Sittinger, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Fall Baryn Emerich, (SHIKELLAMY) 1:30
170-Carter Starocci, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Fall Phalean Wolfe, (SHIKELLAMY) 1:23
182-Luigi Yates, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Dec Josh Krieger, (SHIKELLAMY) 6-2
195-Dorian Crosby, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Major Evan Bingaman, (SHIKELLAMY) 11-1
220-Kareem Carson, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Dec Adam Young, (SHIKELLAMY) 9-3


BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC d DOWNINGTOWN WEST 46-12

285-Jesse Cook, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) Dec Jase Crouse, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) 2-1
106-Nate Lackman, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Fall Ethan Niemeyer, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) 1:34
113-Dillon Murphy, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) TF Marco Cardi, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) 16-0
120-Doug Zapf, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) Dec Matt Lackman, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) 3-1
126-Kenny Herrmann, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) TF Mitch Byers, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) 15-0
132-Jarred Papcsy, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) TF Chase Hanak, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) 17-2
138-Ryan Anderson, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Fall Nick Lilley, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) 1:43
145-Cole Handlovic, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) For Any Wrestler, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST)
152-Luca Frinzi, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Dec Gavin Hale, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) 2-1
160- , (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Dec Pat Cusack, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) 6-4
170-Maximus Hale, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) Dec Joe Kurtz, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) 7-6
182-Tavion Banks, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Dec Chase Mielnik, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) 6-5
195-Robert Spezza, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Major Joe Shafer, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) 21-10
220-Chris Madamat, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) Dec Joe Bozzi, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) 8-4


DELAWARE VALLEY d CUMBERLAND VALLEY 45-22

285-Jose Falcon, (DELAWARE VALLEY) Dec Connor Mundis, (CUMBERLAND VALLEY) 7-1
106-Joe Porco, (DELAWARE VALLEY) Fall Ruston Dzielak, (CUMBERLAND VALLEY) 2:52
113-Ben Monn, (CUMBERLAND VALLEY) Dec Preston Machado, (DELAWARE VALLEY) 6-0
120-Hunter Arbogast, (CUMBERLAND VALLEY) Dec Joe Casella, (DELAWARE VALLEY) 7-2
126-Machias Magill, (DELAWARE VALLEY) Fall Kyle Miller, (CUMBERLAND VALLEY) 3:07
132-Russell Zimmerman, (CUMBERLAND VALLEY) Major Cooper Kidd, (DELAWARE VALLEY) 14-2
138-Mike McKinney, (DELAWARE VALLEY) Fall Jacob McKenzie, (CUMBERLAND VALLEY) 1:14
145-Mason Viehman, (CUMBERLAND VALLEY) Dec Any Wrestler, (DELAWARE VALLEY) 5-2
152-Cole McCoy, (CUMBERLAND VALLEY) Fall Damien Lobello, (DELAWARE VALLEY) 1:10
160- , (CUMBERLAND VALLEY) Dec Gavin Brazanskas, (DELAWARE VALLEY) 7-3
170-Jason Henderson, (DELAWARE VALLEY) Fall Jacob Hart, (CUMBERLAND VALLEY) 5:44
182-Shane Fagan, (DELAWARE VALLEY) For Any Wrestler, (CUMBERLAND VALLEY)
195-Andrew Kidd, (DELAWARE VALLEY) Fall Lukas Wandling, (CUMBERLAND VALLEY) 3:56
220-John McCarthy, (DELAWARE VALLEY) For Any Wrestler, (CUMBERLAND VALLEY)


KISKI AREA d CENTRAL DAUPHIN 47-16

285-Isacc Reid, (KISKI AREA) Fall Jaden Baylor, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) 1:07
106-Josh Miller, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) Fall Sammy Starr, (KISKI AREA) 1:07
113-Dom Giordano, (KISKI AREA) Dec Tye Weathersby, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) 3-1
120-Darren Miller, (KISKI AREA) Major Mitchell Arch, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) 12-4
126-Chris Wright, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) Fall Bobby Lawrence, (KISKI AREA) 2:33
132-Andrew Wert, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) Major Jared Curcio, (KISKI AREA) 10-1
138-Noah Levett, (KISKI AREA) TF Bryce Buckman, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) 15-0
145-Cam Connor, (KISKI AREA) Fall Hunter Bentz, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) 0:52
152-Jack Blumer, (KISKI AREA) Fall Kollin McCullough, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) 1:30
160-Nick Delp, (KISKI AREA) TF Timothy Smith, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) 16-0
170-Collin Murray, (KISKI AREA) Dec Jackson Talbott, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) 6-0
182-Logan Pollick, (KISKI AREA) Dec Cian Blythe, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) 4-1
195-Danny Starr, (KISKI AREA) Dec Mitchell Talbott, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) 6-2
220-Troy Kuhn, (KISKI AREA) Dec Carter Urich, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) 8-6


NAZARETH AREA d MIFFLIN COUNTY 47-18

285-Bronson Smith-Price, (MIFFLIN COUNTY) Fall Justyce Searock, (NAZARETH AREA) 3:56
106-Andreo Ferraina, (NAZARETH AREA) For Any Wrestler, (MIFFLIN COUNTY)
113-Andrew Smith, (NAZARETH AREA) Dec Christian Fisher, (MIFFLIN COUNTY) 6-3
120-Blaine Wilson, (NAZARETH AREA) Dec Derek Burk, (MIFFLIN COUNTY) 15-9
126-Drew Clearie, (NAZARETH AREA) Fall Josh Snook, (MIFFLIN COUNTY) 0:53
132-Sean Pierson, (NAZARETH AREA) Major Logan Wise, (MIFFLIN COUNTY) 19-8
138-Andrew Cerniglia, (NAZARETH AREA) Fall John Retherford, (MIFFLIN COUNTY) 3:29
145- , (NAZARETH AREA) Major Brycen Hassinger, (MIFFLIN COUNTY) 15-6
152-Trey Kibe, (MIFFLIN COUNTY) Dec Nathan Stefanik, (NAZARETH AREA) 3-0
160-Samuel Sasso, (NAZARETH AREA) Fall Hadyn Crum, (MIFFLIN COUNTY) 2:56
170-Trent Hidlay, (MIFFLIN COUNTY) Fall Jake Dressler, (NAZARETH AREA) 3:25
182-Jacob Krepps, (MIFFLIN COUNTY) Dec Zachary Keifer, (NAZARETH AREA) 3-1
195-Cade Wilson, (NAZARETH AREA) For Any Wrestler, (MIFFLIN COUNTY)
220-Stephen Schott, (NAZARETH AREA) Dec Dylan Grassmyer, (MIFFLIN COUNTY) 5-3


SENECA VALLEY d ARCHBISHOP WOOD CATHOLIC 58-9

285-Davin Beahm, (SENECA VALLEY) Dec Joe Kelly, (ARCHBISHOP WOOD CATHOLIC) 6-1
106-Alejandro Herrera, (SENECA VALLEY) For Any Wrestler, (ARCHBISHOP WOOD CATHOLIC)
113-T.J. England, (ARCHBISHOP WOOD CATHOLIC) Fall Dylan Chappell, (SENECA VALLEY) 4:22
120-Louis Newell, (SENECA VALLEY) For Any Wrestler, (ARCHBISHOP WOOD CATHOLIC)
126-Jason Geyer, (SENECA VALLEY) Major Tommy Hooven, (ARCHBISHOP WOOD CATHOLIC) 14-1
132-Antonio Amelio, (SENECA VALLEY) Fall Stephen Veneziale, (ARCHBISHOP WOOD CATHOLIC) 1:21
138-Drew Vlasnik, (SENECA VALLEY) Fall Max Shaffer, (ARCHBISHOP WOOD CATHOLIC) 2:38
145-Nick Montalbano, (SENECA VALLEY) Dec Talon Pisarchuk, (ARCHBISHOP WOOD CATHOLIC) 6-0
152-Matt Palage, (ARCHBISHOP WOOD CATHOLIC) Dec Michael Adamson, (SENECA VALLEY) 7-0
160-Conor Hayes, (SENECA VALLEY) Dec Zac St. Thomas, (ARCHBISHOP WOOD CATHOLIC) 7-4
170-Tyler Gross, (SENECA VALLEY) TF Liam Jones, (ARCHBISHOP WOOD CATHOLIC) 15-0
182-Patrick Johnson, (SENECA VALLEY) Major Liam Jones, (ARCHBISHOP WOOD CATHOLIC) 11-1
195-John Siwiak, (SENECA VALLEY) Fall Justin Bates, (ARCHBISHOP WOOD CATHOLIC) 1:43
220-Nick Funovits, (SENECA VALLEY) Fall Charles Mininger, (ARCHBISHOP WOOD CATHOLIC) 1:39


SPRING FORD d CEDAR CLIFF 39-29

285-Ed Calloway, (SPRING FORD) Dec Anthony Shires, (CEDAR CLIFF) 3-2
106-Aiden Lewis, (CEDAR CLIFF) Fall Shane Reynolds, (SPRING FORD) 5:35
113- , (CEDAR CLIFF) Fall Quinn Tobin, (SPRING FORD) 2:52
120-Brandon Meredith, (SPRING FORD) Fall Ethan Arndt, (CEDAR CLIFF) 3:50
126-James Wilson, (CEDAR CLIFF) Major Jack McGill, (SPRING FORD) 12-2
132-Dirk Nugent, (SPRING FORD) Dec Christian Prestil, (CEDAR CLIFF) 7-6
138-Michael Cassidy, (CEDAR CLIFF) Major Josiah Chapman, (SPRING FORD) 17-5
145-Marcus Vassar, (CEDAR CLIFF) Dec Zach Needles, (SPRING FORD) 11-4
152-Ben DArcangelo, (SPRING FORD) Fall Alex Hatok, (CEDAR CLIFF) 3:17
160-Joey Milano, (SPRING FORD) Fall Elijah Ikeda, (CEDAR CLIFF) 1:14
170-Michael Gradwell, (SPRING FORD) Dec Isaiah Auman, (CEDAR CLIFF) 7-5
182-Donovon Ball, (CEDAR CLIFF) For Any Wrestler, (SPRING FORD)
195-Chase Smith, (SPRING FORD) Fall Hunter Nelson, (CEDAR CLIFF) 1:19
220-Tyler Larocca, (SPRING FORD) Fall Ezequiel Torres, (CEDAR CLIFF) 2:59


COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH d SHIKELLAMY 45-27

285-Derek Reitz, (SHIKELLAMY) Fall Emmanuel Anton, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) 3:13
106-Kyle Waterman, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) Fall Damian Wolfe, (SHIKELLAMY) 1:30
113-Maximino Mendez, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) Fall Jared Zartman, (SHIKELLAMY) 0:55
120-Braden Ricchini, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) Major Drew Balestrini, (SHIKELLAMY) 17-7
126-Shane Hanson - Ashworth, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) TF Frank Quinones, (SHIKELLAMY) 20-4
132-Cade Balestrini, (SHIKELLAMY) Dec Ben Radner, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) 7-5
138-Joel Martsinovsky, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) TF James Hallman, (SHIKELLAMY) 16-1
145-Eric Woloshyn, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) Dec Bryce Burgess, (SHIKELLAMY) 3-0
152-Noah Supsic, (SHIKELLAMY) Fall Landon Moore, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) 3:43
160-Cole Flanagan, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) Fall Jacob Egan, (SHIKELLAMY) 2:31
170-Nik Korbich, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) Fall Phalean Wolfe, (SHIKELLAMY) 2:41
182-Josh Krieger, (SHIKELLAMY) Fall John Caplan, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) 1:32
195-Giani Gilch, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) Major Evan Bingaman, (SHIKELLAMY) 11-2
220-Adam Young, (SHIKELLAMY) Fall Any Wrestler, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) 4:00


DOWNINGTOWN WEST d CUMBERLAND VALLEY 44-26

285-Jesse Cook, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) Fall Quincy Thomas, (CUMBERLAND VALLEY) 4:54
106-Ruston Dzielak, (CUMBERLAND VALLEY) Major Ethan Niemeyer, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) 12-1
113-Ben Monn, (CUMBERLAND VALLEY) Fall Marco Cardi, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) 4:58
120-Doug Zapf, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) Major Hunter Arbogast, (CUMBERLAND VALLEY) 13-2
126-Mitch Byers, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) Dec Kyle Miller, (CUMBERLAND VALLEY) 3-1
132-Russell Zimmerman, (CUMBERLAND VALLEY) Major Chase Hanak, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) 13-3
138-Mason Viehman, (CUMBERLAND VALLEY) Fall Dan Lilley, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) 2:35
145-Nick Lilley, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) Major Jacob McKenzie, (CUMBERLAND VALLEY) 10-1
152-Cole McCoy, (CUMBERLAND VALLEY) For Gavin Hale, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST)
160-Gavin Hale, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) Fall Cory Reisinger, (CUMBERLAND VALLEY) 0:29
170-Maximus Hale, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) TF Jacob Hart, (CUMBERLAND VALLEY) 17-1
182-Chase Mielnik, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) Fall Austin Kupko, (CUMBERLAND VALLEY) 1:24
195-Joe Shafer, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) Fall Lukas Wandling, (CUMBERLAND VALLEY) 2:12
220-Chris Madamat, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) Major Connor Mundis, (CUMBERLAND VALLEY) 8-0


CENTRAL DAUPHIN d MIFFLIN COUNTY 42-27

285-Carter Urich, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) Dec Bronson Smith-Price, (MIFFLIN COUNTY) 1-0
106-Josh Miller, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) For Any Wrestler, (MIFFLIN COUNTY)
113-Christian Fisher, (MIFFLIN COUNTY) Dec Tye Weathersby, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) 6-0
120-Derek Burk, (MIFFLIN COUNTY) Dec Mitchell Arch, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) 3-1
126-Chris Wright, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) Fall Josh Snook, (MIFFLIN COUNTY) 2:08
132-Andrew Wert, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) TF Logan Wise, (MIFFLIN COUNTY) 16-0
138-John Retherford, (MIFFLIN COUNTY) Fall Bryce Buckman, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) 2:11
145-Hunter Bentz, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) Major Brian Smink, (MIFFLIN COUNTY) 15-2
152-Kollin McCullough, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) Fall Brycen Hassinger, (MIFFLIN COUNTY) 1:37
160-Trey Kibe, (MIFFLIN COUNTY) Fall Timothy Smith, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) 2:55
170-Trent Hidlay, (MIFFLIN COUNTY) Fall Micah Hillegass, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) 1:37
182-Jacob Krepps, (MIFFLIN COUNTY) Dec Jackson Talbott, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) 6-1
195-Cian Blythe, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) Fall Dylan Grassmyer, (MIFFLIN COUNTY) 0:31
220-Mitchell Talbott, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) For Any Wrestler, (MIFFLIN COUNTY)


REYNOLDS d HONESDALE 64-6

113-Beau Bayless, (REYNOLDS) Fall Peter West, (HONESDALE) 0:49
120-Andrew Ischo, (REYNOLDS) Fall Jordan Young, (HONESDALE) 3:34
126-Kaeden Berger, (REYNOLDS) Fall Chris McDevitt, (HONESDALE) 1:13
132-Rocco Bartolo, (REYNOLDS) Fall Ethan Chotski, (HONESDALE) 2:57
138-Cole Matthews, (REYNOLDS) Fall Matt Davis, (HONESDALE) 1:03
145-Hunter Michaels, (REYNOLDS) TF Joe Rutledge, (HONESDALE) 19-2
152-Brandon Lawson, (HONESDALE) Dec Mason Wilkerson, (REYNOLDS) 6-2
160-Hunter Thompson, (REYNOLDS) Major Gerald Pepper, (HONESDALE) 18-4
170-Cole Toy, (REYNOLDS) Major Mike ODay, (HONESDALE) 10-2
182-Jake Kabonick, (HONESDALE) Dec Evan Miller, (REYNOLDS) 10-6
195-Jarod Miller, (REYNOLDS) Fall Michael Ehrlich, (HONESDALE) 1:56
220-Wyatt Owen, (REYNOLDS) Fall Jon Kuhns-Miller, (HONESDALE) 3:10
285-Guy Rocco John-Daniello, (REYNOLDS) Major Ken Huber, (HONESDALE) 10-0
106-Gary Steen, (REYNOLDS) TF Tristyn Bodie, (HONESDALE) 19-3


CEDAR CLIFF d ARCHBISHOP WOOD CATHOLIC 45-30

285-Anthony Shires, (CEDAR CLIFF) Fall Joe Kelly, (ARCHBISHOP WOOD CATHOLIC) 2:07
106-Aiden Lewis, (CEDAR CLIFF) For Any Wrestler, (ARCHBISHOP WOOD CATHOLIC)
113-T.J. England, (ARCHBISHOP WOOD CATHOLIC) Fall Ethan Berry, (CEDAR CLIFF) 0:21
120-James Wilson, (CEDAR CLIFF) Fall Tommy Hooven, (ARCHBISHOP WOOD CATHOLIC) 1:31
126-Christian Prestil, (CEDAR CLIFF) Dec Stephen Veneziale, (ARCHBISHOP WOOD CATHOLIC) 2-1
132-Michael Cassidy, (CEDAR CLIFF) Dec Max Shaffer, (ARCHBISHOP WOOD CATHOLIC) 2-1
138-Talon Pisarchuk, (ARCHBISHOP WOOD CATHOLIC) Fall Jeremie Prograis, (CEDAR CLIFF) 1:46
145-Matt Palage, (ARCHBISHOP WOOD CATHOLIC) Fall Keishonn Poree, (CEDAR CLIFF) 1:26
152-Marcus Vassar, (CEDAR CLIFF) Fall Quinten Pomrink, (ARCHBISHOP WOOD CATHOLIC) 1:24
160-Elijah Ikeda, (CEDAR CLIFF) Dec Zac St. Thomas, (ARCHBISHOP WOOD CATHOLIC) 5-1
170-Liam Jones, (ARCHBISHOP WOOD CATHOLIC) Fall Isaiah Auman, (CEDAR CLIFF) 2:26
182-Hunter Nelson, (CEDAR CLIFF) Fall Billy Grace, (ARCHBISHOP WOOD CATHOLIC) 0:39
195-Donovon Ball, (CEDAR CLIFF) Fall Charles Mininger, (ARCHBISHOP WOOD CATHOLIC) 1:57
220-Justin Bates, (ARCHBISHOP WOOD CATHOLIC) Fall Ezequiel Torres, (CEDAR CLIFF) 2:16


CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH d CANON MCMILLAN 40-18

106-Jimmy Baxter, (CANON MCMILLAN) Major Jacob Brumett, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) 16-7
113-Ben Tirpak, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Dec Michael Binni, (CANON MCMILLAN) 5-0
120-Paniro Johnson, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Major Jacob Gardner, (CANON MCMILLAN) 13-3
126-Logan Macri, (CANON MCMILLAN) Major Tyler McKinney, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) 17-6
132-Ken Hayman, (CANON MCMILLAN) Dec Andrew Stark, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) 5-4
138-Timothy Hritsko, (CANON MCMILLAN) Major Marques McClorin, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) 11-1
145-Tanner Rohaley, (CANON MCMILLAN) Dec Kishawn Higgins, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) 10-4
152-Albert Taylor, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Dec Saul Martinez, (CANON MCMILLAN) 5-2
160-Carter Starocci, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Dec Gerrit Nijenhuis, (CANON MCMILLAN) 3-1
170-Luke Sittinger, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Dec Evan Miller, (CANON MCMILLAN) 11-5
182-Luigi Yates, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Fall Patrich Reidenbaugh, (CANON MCMILLAN) 1:04
195-Dorian Crosby, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Fall Alec Hendal, (CANON MCMILLAN) 5:06
220-Kareem Carson, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Fall Zachary Rohaley, (CANON MCMILLAN) 5:28
285-Kawaun DeBoe, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) For Any Wrestler, (CANON MCMILLAN)


BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC d DELAWARE VALLEY 56-0

106- , (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Dec Joe Porco, (DELAWARE VALLEY) 9-5
113-Dillon Murphy, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Dec Preston Machado, (DELAWARE VALLEY) 4-2
120-Matt Lackman, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) TF Joe Casella, (DELAWARE VALLEY) 17-1
126-Kenny Herrmann, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) TF Machias Magill, (DELAWARE VALLEY) 18-3
132-Jarred Papcsy, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Dec Mike McKinney, (DELAWARE VALLEY) 8-4
138-Jaden Youwakim, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) TF Zane Yankalunas, (DELAWARE VALLEY) 18-2
145-Jamir Jiminez, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Dec Jack Dardia, (DELAWARE VALLEY) 12-5
152-Matt Arciuolo, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) TF Gavin Brazanskas, (DELAWARE VALLEY) 18-3
160-Mark Schadt, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Major Cole Wright, (DELAWARE VALLEY) 11-2
170-Mikey Lewis, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Dec Jason Henderson, (DELAWARE VALLEY) 13-8
182-Tavion Banks, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Major Shane Fagan, (DELAWARE VALLEY) 13-3
195-Jarius Rosado, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Major Ryan Wehner, (DELAWARE VALLEY) 11-3
220-Nate Andrew, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Dec Jose Falcon, (DELAWARE VALLEY) 7-3
285-Jase Crouse, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) For Any Wrestler, (DELAWARE VALLEY)


KISKI AREA d NAZARETH AREA 40-21

106-Sammy Starr, (KISKI AREA) Dec Andreo Ferraina, (NAZARETH AREA) 4-3
113-Dom Giordano, (KISKI AREA) Dec Andrew Smith, (NAZARETH AREA) 6-4
120-Sean Pierson, (NAZARETH AREA) Dec Darren Miller, (KISKI AREA) 3-2
126-Drew Clearie, (NAZARETH AREA) Dec Bobby Lawrence, (KISKI AREA) 3-0
132-Ryan O`Grady, (NAZARETH AREA) Dec Jared Curcio, (KISKI AREA) 5-0
138-Noah Levett, (KISKI AREA) Dec Andrew Cerniglia, (NAZARETH AREA) 3-1
145-Cam Connor, (KISKI AREA) Dec Nathan Stefanik, (NAZARETH AREA) 5-0
152-Jack Blumer, (KISKI AREA) Fall , (NAZARETH AREA) 1:25
160-Samuel Sasso, (NAZARETH AREA) For Any Wrestler, (KISKI AREA)
170-Nick Delp, (KISKI AREA) Fall Jake Dressler, (NAZARETH AREA) 4:23
182-Logan Pollick, (KISKI AREA) Major Zachary Keifer, (NAZARETH AREA) 13-3
195-Cade Wilson, (NAZARETH AREA) Fall Troy Kuhn, (KISKI AREA) 2:26
220-Danny Starr, (KISKI AREA) Fall Stephen Schott, (NAZARETH AREA) 2:12
285-Isacc Reid, (KISKI AREA) Fall Justyce Searock, (NAZARETH AREA) 1:15


SENECA VALLEY d SPRING FORD 36-26

106-Alejandro Herrera, (SENECA VALLEY) Major Shane Reynolds, (SPRING FORD) 8-0
113-Dylan Chappell, (SENECA VALLEY) Dec Quinn Tobin, (SPRING FORD) 6-2
120-Brandon Meredith, (SPRING FORD) Dec Louis Newell, (SENECA VALLEY) 6-5
126-Jason Geyer, (SENECA VALLEY) Dec Jack McGill, (SPRING FORD) 5-0
132-Antonio Amelio, (SENECA VALLEY) Dec Dirk Nugent, (SPRING FORD) 7-4
138-Drew Vlasnik, (SENECA VALLEY) Fall Zach Needles, (SPRING FORD) 2:36
145-Nick Montalbano, (SENECA VALLEY) TF Alex Johns, (SPRING FORD) 22-7
152-Ben DArcangelo, (SPRING FORD) Major Michael Adamson, (SENECA VALLEY) 12-0
160-Joey Milano, (SPRING FORD) Fall Conor Hayes, (SENECA VALLEY) 3:07
170-Tyler Gross, (SENECA VALLEY) Def Michael Gradwell, (SPRING FORD)
182-Chase Smith, (SPRING FORD) Dec Patrick Johnson, (SENECA VALLEY) 9-4
195-John Siwiak, (SENECA VALLEY) Fall Louis Carbajal, (SPRING FORD) 1:04
220-Tyler Larocca, (SPRING FORD) Fall Nick Funovits, (SENECA VALLEY) 1:44
285-Ed Calloway, (SPRING FORD) Major Davin Beahm, (SENECA VALLEY) 12-1


COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH d SPRING FORD 36-22

113-Maximino Mendez, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) Fall Quinn Tobin, (SPRING FORD) 0:51
120-Brandon Meredith, (SPRING FORD) Major Braden Ricchini, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) 11-3
126-Shane Hanson - Ashworth, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) Dec Jack McGill, (SPRING FORD) 5-3
132-Ben Radner, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) Major Dirk Nugent, (SPRING FORD) 12-0
138-Eric Woloshyn, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) Major Zach Needles, (SPRING FORD) 13-5
145-Joel Martsinovsky, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) Dec Alex Johns, (SPRING FORD) 4-2
152-Cole Flanagan, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) Major Ben DArcangelo, (SPRING FORD) 9-0
160-Joey Milano, (SPRING FORD) Fall Peter Eklund, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) 1:33
170-Nik Korbich, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) For Any Wrestler, (SPRING FORD)
182-Chase Smith, (SPRING FORD) Fall John Caplan, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) 1;44
195-Giani Gilch, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) Dec Louis Carbajal, (SPRING FORD) 3-2
220-Tyler Larocca, (SPRING FORD) Dec Jon Weinstein, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) 4-0
285-Ed Calloway, (SPRING FORD) Dec Emmanuel Anton, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) 1-0
106-Kyle Waterman, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) Dec Shane Reynolds, (SPRING FORD) 8-3


NAZARETH AREA d DOWNINGTOWN WEST 42-22

113-Andrew Smith, (NAZARETH AREA) Fall Marco Cardi, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) 3:30
120-Sean Pierson, (NAZARETH AREA) Dec Doug Zapf, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) 2-1
126-Blaine Wilson, (NAZARETH AREA) Major Mitch Byers, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) 8-0
132-Ryan O`Grady, (NAZARETH AREA) Dec Chase Hanak, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) 9-2
138-Andrew Cerniglia, (NAZARETH AREA) Def Nick Lilley, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST)
145-Nathan Stefanik, (NAZARETH AREA) Major Dan Lilley, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) 16-2
152-Samuel Sasso, (NAZARETH AREA) Fall Gavin Hale, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) 4:24
160- , (NAZARETH AREA) Dec Pat Cusack, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) 7-1
170-Maximus Hale, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) Major Jake Dressler, (NAZARETH AREA) 11-3
182-Chase Mielnik, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) Fall Zachary Keifer, (NAZARETH AREA) 1:36
195-Cade Wilson, (NAZARETH AREA) Major Joe Shafer, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) 12-0
220-Chris Madamat, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) Fall Stephen Schott, (NAZARETH AREA) 4:50
285-Jesse Cook, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) Fall Justyce Searock, (NAZARETH AREA) 1:39
106-Kevin Fulmer, (NAZARETH AREA) Dec Ethan Niemeyer, (DOWNINGTOWN WEST) 7-1


CENTRAL DAUPHIN d DELAWARE VALLEY 41-21

113-Preston Machado, (DELAWARE VALLEY) Dec Tye Weathersby, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) 4-3
120-Mitchell Arch, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) Fall Joe Casella, (DELAWARE VALLEY) 4:06
126-Chris Wright, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) Fall Cooper Kidd, (DELAWARE VALLEY) 0:41
132-Bryce Buckman, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) Dec Machias Magill, (DELAWARE VALLEY) 12-8
138-Andrew Wert, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) Major Mike McKinney, (DELAWARE VALLEY) 11-3
145-Hunter Bentz, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) Major Damien Lobello, (DELAWARE VALLEY) 8-0
152-Jack Dardia, (DELAWARE VALLEY) TF Kollin McCullough, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) 17-2
160-Timothy Smith, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) Dec Gavin Brazanskas, (DELAWARE VALLEY) 8-4
170-Jason Henderson, (DELAWARE VALLEY) Dec Jackson Talbott, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) 5-1
182-Andrew Kidd, (DELAWARE VALLEY) Major Cian Blythe, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) 15-4
195-Mitchell Talbott, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) TF Shane Fagan, (DELAWARE VALLEY) 16-0
220-John McCarthy, (DELAWARE VALLEY) For Any Wrestler, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN)
285-Carter Urich, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) Major Jose Falcon, (DELAWARE VALLEY) 9-0
106-Josh Miller, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) Fall Joe Porco, (DELAWARE VALLEY) 4:54


CANON MCMILLAN d CEDAR CLIFF 59-9

113-Michael Binni, (CANON MCMILLAN) Fall Ethan Berry, (CEDAR CLIFF) 0:43
120-Jacob Gardner, (CANON MCMILLAN) Dec Ethan Arndt, (CEDAR CLIFF) 6-3
126-Logan Macri, (CANON MCMILLAN) For Any Wrestler, (CEDAR CLIFF)
132-Ken Hayman, (CANON MCMILLAN) Major Christian Prestil, (CEDAR CLIFF) 14-1
138-Timothy Hritsko, (CANON MCMILLAN) Fall Jeremie Prograis, (CEDAR CLIFF) 0:43
145-Tanner Rohaley, (CANON MCMILLAN) Fall Marcus Vassar, (CEDAR CLIFF) 1:15
152-Dimitri Pihiou, (CANON MCMILLAN) Fall Alex Hatok, (CEDAR CLIFF) 1:37
160-Gerrit Nijenhuis, (CANON MCMILLAN) Fall Isaiah Auman, (CEDAR CLIFF) 1:58
170-Evan Miller, (CANON MCMILLAN) Major Elijah Ikeda, (CEDAR CLIFF) 10-2
182-Hunter Nelson, (CEDAR CLIFF) Dec Patrich Reidenbaugh, (CANON MCMILLAN) 4-1
195-Donovon Ball, (CEDAR CLIFF) For Any Wrestler, (CANON MCMILLAN)
220-Zachary Rohaley, (CANON MCMILLAN) Fall Ezequiel Torres, (CEDAR CLIFF) 0:31
285-Giomar Ramos, (CANON MCMILLAN) Dec Anthony Shires, (CEDAR CLIFF) 2-1
106-Jimmy Baxter, (CANON MCMILLAN) Dec Aiden Lewis, (CEDAR CLIFF) 9-3


BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC d CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH 33-26

120-Matt Lackman, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Dec Paniro Johnson, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) 3-1
126-Kenny Herrmann, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Major Tyler McKinney, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) 10-2
132-Jarred Papcsy, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Dec Andrew Stark, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) 1-0
138-Ryan Anderson, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Fall Marques McClorin, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) 3:03
145-Cole Handlovic, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Dec Kishawn Higgins, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) 9-6
152-Luca Frinzi, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Dec Albert Taylor, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) 6-3
160-Matt Arciuolo, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Major Luke Sittinger, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) 13-1
170-Carter Starocci, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) TF Joe Kurtz, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) 22-7
182-Luigi Yates, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Fall Tavion Banks, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) 1:04
195-Dorian Crosby, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Dec Robert Spezza, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) 5-4
220-Kareem Carson, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Fall Nate Andrew, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) 4:00
285-Kawaun DeBoe, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Fall Jase Crouse, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) 1:03
106-Nate Lackman, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Major Jacob Brumett, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) 19-6
113-Dillon Murphy, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Dec Ben Tirpak, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) 2-0


BOILING SPRINGS d HUNTINGDON AREA 36-25

113-Roland Mills, (HUNTINGDON AREA) Dec Andrew Stafford, (BOILING SPRINGS) 7-6
120-Brynen Kisiel, (HUNTINGDON AREA) Fall Peyton Stauffer, (BOILING SPRINGS) 3:43
126-Collin Nester, (BOILING SPRINGS) Fall Nathan Kramer, (HUNTINGDON AREA) 0:31
132-Jack Coulston, (BOILING SPRINGS) Fall Izac Benson, (HUNTINGDON AREA)
138-Lucas Shoop, (BOILING SPRINGS) Fall Jacob Wagner, (HUNTINGDON AREA) 2:51
145-Kollin Myers, (BOILING SPRINGS) Fall Myles Baney, (HUNTINGDON AREA) 1:24
152-Kaiden Karper, (BOILING SPRINGS) Dec Joseph Bailey, (HUNTINGDON AREA) 7-2
160-Zach Martin, (BOILING SPRINGS) Dec Andrew Finkle, (HUNTINGDON AREA) 9-3
170-Nick Kostyak, (BOILING SPRINGS) Dec Braeden Knode, (HUNTINGDON AREA) 8-2
182-Ryder Kocik, (HUNTINGDON AREA) Dec Colby Tennyson, (BOILING SPRINGS) 10-7
195-Alex Mykut, (HUNTINGDON AREA) Fall Sam Geiling, (BOILING SPRINGS) 1:16
220-Landon Fisher, (HUNTINGDON AREA) Major Austin Taylor, (BOILING SPRINGS) 9-1
285-Damon James, (BOILING SPRINGS) Dec Isiah Reed, (HUNTINGDON AREA) 3-2
106-Cody Bilger, (HUNTINGDON AREA) Dec Austin Mahoney, (BOILING SPRINGS) 4-2


KISKI AREA d SENECA VALLEY 42-26

120-Louis Newell, (SENECA VALLEY) For Any Wrestler, (KISKI AREA)
126-Darren Miller, (KISKI AREA) Dec Jason Geyer, (SENECA VALLEY) 3-1
132-Antonio Amelio, (SENECA VALLEY) Dec Jared Curcio, (KISKI AREA) 3-2
138-Noah Levett, (KISKI AREA) Fall Caden Leighty, (SENECA VALLEY) 5:40
145-Cam Connor, (KISKI AREA) Dec Drew Vlasnik, (SENECA VALLEY) 9-3
152-Jack Blumer, (KISKI AREA) Fall Nick Montalbano, (SENECA VALLEY) 2:41
160-Nick Delp, (KISKI AREA) Fall Conor Hayes, (SENECA VALLEY) 2:15
170-Tyler Gross, (SENECA VALLEY) Fall Collin Murray, (KISKI AREA) 2:14
182-Logan Pollick, (KISKI AREA) Dec Patrick Johnson, (SENECA VALLEY) 3-0
195-Danny Starr, (KISKI AREA) Dec John Siwiak, (SENECA VALLEY) 7-0
220-Troy Kuhn, (KISKI AREA) Fall Nick Funovits, (SENECA VALLEY) 0:48
285-Isacc Reid, (KISKI AREA) Fall Davin Beahm, (SENECA VALLEY) 1:47
106-Alejandro Herrera, (SENECA VALLEY) TF Julian Jones, (KISKI AREA) 16-0
113-Dylan Chappell, (SENECA VALLEY) Fall Damian Warnick, (KISKI AREA) 1:54


NAZARETH AREA d COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH 48-15

126-Blaine Wilson, (NAZARETH AREA) Dec Braden Ricchini, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) 6-1
132-Andrew Cerniglia, (NAZARETH AREA) Dec Ben Radner, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) 4-1
138-Ryan O`Grady, (NAZARETH AREA) TF Joel Martsinovsky, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) 15-0
145-Nathan Stefanik, (NAZARETH AREA) Major Landon Moore, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) 19-6
152-Samuel Sasso, (NAZARETH AREA) Fall Cole Flanagan, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) 2:04
160-Jake Dressler, (NAZARETH AREA) Fall Peter Eklund, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) 0:37
170-Nik Korbich, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) Dec Zachary Keifer, (NAZARETH AREA) 5-2
182-Joseph Capobianco, (NAZARETH AREA) Fall Giani Gilch, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) 2:38
195-Cade Wilson, (NAZARETH AREA) Fall Robert Wilkinson, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) 1:23
220-Jon Weinstein, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) For Any Wrestler, (NAZARETH AREA)
285-Justyce Searock, (NAZARETH AREA) Fall Emmanuel Anton, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) 3:18
106-Kyle Waterman, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) Dec Andreo Ferraina, (NAZARETH AREA) 9-3
113-Maximino Mendez, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) Dec Andrew Smith, (NAZARETH AREA) 3-2
120-Sean Pierson, (NAZARETH AREA) Dec Shane Hanson - Ashworth, (COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH) 5-1


CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH d NAZARETH AREA 40-25

132-Andrew Stark, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Dec Andrew Cerniglia, (NAZARETH AREA) 5-4
138-Ryan O`Grady, (NAZARETH AREA) Major Marques McClorin, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) 10-0
145-Nathan Stefanik, (NAZARETH AREA) Dec Kishawn Higgins, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) 8-5
152-Albert Taylor, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Major Joseph Ferraina, (NAZARETH AREA) 9-1
160-Samuel Sasso, (NAZARETH AREA) Fall Luke Sittinger, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) 1:30
170-Carter Starocci, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Fall Jake Dressler, (NAZARETH AREA) 1:51
182-Luigi Yates, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) For Any Wrestler, (NAZARETH AREA)
195-Cade Wilson, (NAZARETH AREA) Dec Dorian Crosby, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) 6-4
220-Kareem Carson, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Fall Stephen Schott, (NAZARETH AREA) 3:20
285-Kawaun DeBoe, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Fall Justyce Searock, (NAZARETH AREA) 0:34
106-Jacob Brumett, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Dec Andreo Ferraina, (NAZARETH AREA) 2-1
113-Andrew Smith, (NAZARETH AREA) Fall Ben Tirpak, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) 2:23
120-Sean Pierson, (NAZARETH AREA) Dec Paniro Johnson, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) 7-1
126-Tyler McKinney, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Fall Blaine Wilson, (NAZARETH AREA) 3:59


CANON MCMILLAN d SENECA VALLEY 27-23

132-Ken Hayman, (CANON MCMILLAN) Dec Jason Geyer, (SENECA VALLEY) 5-1
138-Timothy Hritsko, (CANON MCMILLAN) Dec Antonio Amelio, (SENECA VALLEY) 13-10
145-Drew Vlasnik, (SENECA VALLEY) Dec Tanner Rohaley, (CANON MCMILLAN) 4-2
152-Nick Montalbano, (SENECA VALLEY) TF Saul Martinez, (CANON MCMILLAN) 20-4
160-Dimitri Pihiou, (CANON MCMILLAN) Dec Conor Hayes, (SENECA VALLEY) 1-0
170-Gerrit Nijenhuis, (CANON MCMILLAN) For Any Wrestler, (SENECA VALLEY)
182-Tyler Gross, (SENECA VALLEY) Dec Evan Miller, (CANON MCMILLAN) 5-1
195-Patrick Johnson, (SENECA VALLEY) Dec Alec Hendal, (CANON MCMILLAN) 3-2
220-John Siwiak, (SENECA VALLEY) Dec Zachary Rohaley, (CANON MCMILLAN) 3-0
285-Giomar Ramos, (CANON MCMILLAN) Fall Nick Funovits, (SENECA VALLEY) 2:23
106-Alejandro Herrera, (SENECA VALLEY) Dec Jimmy Baxter, (CANON MCMILLAN) 7-0
113-Dylan Chappell, (SENECA VALLEY) Dec Michael Binni, (CANON MCMILLAN) 9-6
120-Logan Macri, (CANON MCMILLAN) Dec Louis Newell, (SENECA VALLEY) 5-2
126-Jacob Gardner, (CANON MCMILLAN) Dec Ronan OShea, (SENECA VALLEY) 2-1


CANON MCMILLAN d CENTRAL DAUPHIN 29-28

126-Chris Wright, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) Major Ken Hayman, (CANON MCMILLAN) 13-2
132-Bryce Buckman, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) Dec Remington Ross, (CANON MCMILLAN) 6-4
138-Andrew Wert, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) Fall Logan Mizenko, (CANON MCMILLAN) 4:08
145-Tanner Rohaley, (CANON MCMILLAN) Fall Hunter Bentz, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) 4:59
152-Dimitri Pihiou, (CANON MCMILLAN) Fall Kollin McCullough, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) 0:35
160-Timothy Smith, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) Dec Mahonri Wolfgramm, (CANON MCMILLAN) 6-0
170-Jackson Talbott, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) Dec Evan Miller, (CANON MCMILLAN) 6-4
182-Gerrit Nijenhuis, (CANON MCMILLAN) For Any Wrestler, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN)
195-Cian Blythe, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) Dec Alec Hendal, (CANON MCMILLAN) 3-0
220-Mitchell Talbott, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) Dec Zachary Rohaley, (CANON MCMILLAN) 7-1
285-Carter Urich, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) Dec Giomar Ramos, (CANON MCMILLAN) 3-1
106-Jimmy Baxter, (CANON MCMILLAN) Dec Josh Miller, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) 10-5
113-Michael Binni, (CANON MCMILLAN) Dec Tye Weathersby, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) 7-3
120-Logan Macri, (CANON MCMILLAN) TF Mitchell Arch, (CENTRAL DAUPHIN) 25-10


CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH d CANON MCMILLAN 42-22

138-Timothy Hritsko, (CANON MCMILLAN) Dec Marques McClorin, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) 4-1
145-Tanner Rohaley, (CANON MCMILLAN) Dec Kishawn Higgins, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) 4-2
152-Albert Taylor, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Dec Dimitri Pihiou, (CANON MCMILLAN) 5-1
160-Carter Starocci, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Fall Mahonri Wolfgramm, (CANON MCMILLAN) 1:52
170-Luke Sittinger, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Fall Evan Miller, (CANON MCMILLAN) 2:23
182-Gerrit Nijenhuis, (CANON MCMILLAN) Fall Luigi Yates, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) 1:59
195-Dorian Crosby, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Major Alec Hendal, (CANON MCMILLAN) 10-1
220-Zachary Rohaley, (CANON MCMILLAN) Fall Brayden Herbster, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) 3:27
285-Kawaun DeBoe, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Fall Giomar Ramos, (CANON MCMILLAN) 2:33
106-Jacob Brumett, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Dec Jimmy Baxter, (CANON MCMILLAN) 12-6
113-Ben Tirpak, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Fall Michael Binni, (CANON MCMILLAN) 1:43
120-Logan Macri, (CANON MCMILLAN) Major Paniro Johnson, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) 22-10
126-Tyler McKinney, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Dec Ken Hayman, (CANON MCMILLAN) 4-2
132-Andrew Stark, (CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SCH) Fall Remington Ross, (CANON MCMILLAN) 3:29


BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC d KISKI AREA 38-22

138-Ryan Anderson, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Major Noah Levett, (KISKI AREA) 10-2
145-Cole Handlovic, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Dec Cam Connor, (KISKI AREA) 5-3
152-Jack Blumer, (KISKI AREA) Fall Luca Frinzi, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) 2:12
160-Nick Delp, (KISKI AREA) Fall Matt Arciuolo, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) 1:32
170-Mikey Lewis, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Major Collin Murray, (KISKI AREA) 14-5
182-Logan Pollick, (KISKI AREA) Dec Joe Kurtz, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) 3-0
195-Danny Starr, (KISKI AREA) Dec Tavion Banks, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) 6-2
220-Robert Spezza, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Fall Troy Kuhn, (KISKI AREA) 1:02
285-Isacc Reid, (KISKI AREA) Major Jase Crouse, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) 12-3
106-Nate Lackman, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Fall Sammy Starr, (KISKI AREA) 5:15
113-Dillon Murphy, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Dec Dom Giordano, (KISKI AREA) 2-0
120-Matt Lackman, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Dec Darren Miller, (KISKI AREA) 3-2
126-Kenny Herrmann, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) TF Bobby Lawrence, (KISKI AREA) 16-1
132-Jarred Papcsy, (BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC) Major Jared Curcio, (KISKI AREA) 9-1


CHESTNUT RIDGE d DERRY AREA 43-18

113-Nathan Holderbaum, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Dec Kace Sabedra, (DERRY AREA) 9-8
120-Tyler Cymmerman, (DERRY AREA) Dec Gryphon Callihan, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) 7-2
126-Shawn Broadway, (DERRY AREA) Dec Seth Harbaugh, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) 3-1
132-Jason Baker, (DERRY AREA) Dec Cody Brown, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) 5-3
138-onreey Stewart, (DERRY AREA) Fall Ty Claycomb, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) 4:52
145-Scott Miller, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Dec Dominik Jellison, (DERRY AREA) 3-2
152-Justin McCoy, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Fall Trey Weinell, (DERRY AREA) 0:40
160-Jared McGill, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) For Gannon Lenhart, (DERRY AREA)
170-Brodie Harbaugh, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Dec Gannon Lenhart, (DERRY AREA) 3-1
182-Levi Hobson, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Fall Hunter Hebenthal, (DERRY AREA) 2:24
195-Austin Crouse, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) TF David Smith, (DERRY AREA) 16-0
220-Dominic DeLuca, (DERRY AREA) Dec Duane Knisely, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) 1-0
285-Dalton Seace, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) Fall Cullen Shawley, (DERRY AREA) 2:43
106-Kai Burkett, (CHESTNUT RIDGE) TF Colton McCallen, (DERRY AREA) 17-2


BROOKVILLE AREA d NORTHERN LEBANON 39-28

113-Kyler Anspach, (NORTHERN LEBANON) Dec Parker Fleming, (BROOKVILLE AREA) 11-5
120-Cabe Park, (BROOKVILLE AREA) Fall Seth Fischer, (NORTHERN LEBANON) 0:44
126-Steven (Kai) Sorbin, (BROOKVILLE AREA) Fall Dustin Varvel, (NORTHERN LEBANON) 0:41
132-Colin Leonard, (NORTHERN LEBANON) Fall Wyatt Kulik, (BROOKVILLE AREA) 1:32
138-Dontae Constable, (BROOKVILLE AREA) Major Nicholas Winters, (NORTHERN LEBANON) 10-1
145-Jacob Cable, (BROOKVILLE AREA) Dec Kai Whitman, (NORTHERN LEBANON) 5-3
152-Caleb Hetrick, (BROOKVILLE AREA) Dec Stephen Herb, (NORTHERN LEBANON) 3-1
160-Ethan Herb, (NORTHERN LEBANON) Dec Cole LaBenne, (BROOKVILLE AREA) 9-3
170-Blaise Bressler, (NORTHERN LEBANON) Fall Elliot Park, (BROOKVILLE AREA) 1:06
182-Luis Negeriros, (NORTHERN LEBANON) Major Braden MacBeth, (BROOKVILLE AREA) 9-0
195-Xavier Molnar, (BROOKVILLE AREA) Fall Brandan Madeira, (NORTHERN LEBANON) 4:15
220-Tyler Cook, (BROOKVILLE AREA) TF Cole Messimer, (NORTHERN LEBANON) 17-2
285-Colby Whitehill, (BROOKVILLE AREA) Fall Kye Sonnen, (NORTHERN LEBANON) 1:34
106-Brandon Breidegan, (NORTHERN LEBANON) For Cayden Walter, (BROOKVILLE AREA)


SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA d HARBOR CREEK 45-21

113-Patrick Edmonson, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) Fall Joe Capan, (HARBOR CREEK) 2:20
120-Jaret Lane, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) Fall Mike Gabler, (HARBOR CREEK) 2:47
126-Nick Oosterkamp, (HARBOR CREEK) Fall Ian Yoder, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) 1:13
132-Mark Samual Sallot, (HARBOR CREEK) Dec Jacob Renn, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) 4-1
138-Karter Krewszeski, (HARBOR CREEK) Dec Michael Miner, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) 5-4
145-Tyler Waltman, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) Dec Jared Frampton, (HARBOR CREEK) 9-3
152-Cade Linn, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) Fall Tyler Charlton, (HARBOR CREEK) 0:59
160-Cal Haladay, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) Dec Jason Bratt, (HARBOR CREEK) 5-2
170-Anthony Scicchitano, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) Fall Devon Williamson, (HARBOR CREEK) 0:54
182-Gaige Garcia, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) Fall Shane Watkins, (HARBOR CREEK) 1:31
195-Lucas Folmar, (HARBOR CREEK) Dec Lear Quinton, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) 5-3
220-Sean Sprauge, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) Fall Domonic Viscuso, (HARBOR CREEK) 4:47
285-John C Fulmer, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) Dec Collin Askins, (HARBOR CREEK) 8-4
106-Joe Gabler, (HARBOR CREEK) Fall Garrett Krebs, (SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA) 3:16


BURRELL d FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD 54-15

160-Shaun Gates, (BURRELL) Fall Jaraj (Andy) Muzika), (FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD) 0:34
170-Logan Moore, (FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD) Dec Austin Mele, (BURRELL) 3-1
182-Janathan (JJ) Vizcarrondo, (FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD) Dec Richard Feroce, (BURRELL) 9-5
195-Zachariah Rupert, (BURRELL) Fall Jason Price, (FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD) 1:58
220-Mason Slahtovsky, (BURRELL) Fall Frank Huang, (FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD) 0:34
285-Dylan DeWitt, (FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD) Fall Jason Templer, (BURRELL) 2:44
106-Trent Valovchik, (BURRELL) Fall Caleb Smith, (FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD) 0:42
113-Colby Christie, (BURRELL) Major Andrew Park, (FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD) 12-1
120-Ian Oswalt, (BURRELL) Fall Jake Kurlak, (FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD) 1:24
126-Bryan Gaul, (BURRELL) Fall Luke Wahlers, (FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD) 1:06
132-Anthony Corrado, (BURRELL) Major Isaiah Vizcarrondo, (FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD) 14-1
138-Ethan Awes, (BURRELL) Major TJ Alderfer, (FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD) 10-2
145-Max Schultz, (FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD) Dec Noah Linderman, (BURRELL) 8-5
152-Corey Christie, (BURRELL) Fall Damon Waltenbaugh, (FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD) 2:37