PIAA State Duals


Click on the dual below you want to check scores.
Last modified 2/10/18 6:53 PM
Duals By Team
Individual Records by Weight Wrestled
Individual Records Overall
AA Duals Brackets  
AAA Duals Brackets
Schedule

Press Agate


AA
AAA
Mat 01 [27] 02-10 13:00-CHESTNUT RIDGE 39 vs MUNCY 22
Mat 02 [28] 02-10 13:00-REYNOLDS 30 vs SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA 25
Mat 01 [25] 02-10 11:00-MUNCY 37 vs BOILING SPRINGS 22
Mat 02 [26] 02-10 11:00-CHESTNUT RIDGE 31 vs HARBOR CREEK 27
Mat 01 [23] 02-10 09:00-BOILING SPRINGS 33 vs BURRELL 31
Mat 02 [24] 02-10 09:00-HARBOR CREEK 44 vs HUNTINGDON AREA 16
Mat 01 [21] 02-09 20:00-REYNOLDS 40 vs MUNCY 16
Mat 02 [22] 02-09 20:00-SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA 30 vs CHESTNUT RIDGE 27
Mat 01 [17] 02-09 16:00-BURRELL 29 vs BROOKVILLE AREA 27
Mat 02 [18] 02-09 16:00-BOILING SPRINGS 35 vs WESTMONT HILLTOP 20
Mat 03 [19] 02-09 16:00-HUNTINGDON AREA 38 vs BISHOP MCDEVITT 31
Mat 04 [20] 02-09 16:00-HARBOR CREEK 37 vs SAUCON VALLEY 36
Mat 01 [13] 02-09 12:00-MUNCY 39 vs SAUCON VALLEY 31
Mat 02 [14] 02-09 12:00-REYNOLDS 55 vs BISHOP MCDEVITT 9
Mat 03 [15] 02-09 12:00-CHESTNUT RIDGE 35 vs BOILING SPRINGS 27
Mat 04 [16] 02-09 12:00-SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA 29 vs BROOKVILLE AREA 22
Mat 01 [9] 02-09 08:00-BURRELL 54 vs FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD 15
Mat 02 [10] 02-09 08:00-WESTMONT HILLTOP 38 vs HONESDALE 21
Mat 03 [11] 02-09 08:00-HUNTINGDON AREA 36 vs DERRY AREA 30
Mat 04 [12] 02-09 08:00-HARBOR CREEK 34 vs NORTHERN LEBANON 24
Mat 01 [5] 02-08 16:00-BOILING SPRINGS 36 vs HUNTINGDON AREA 25
Mat 02 [6] 02-08 16:00-CHESTNUT RIDGE 43 vs DERRY AREA 18
Mat 03 [7] 02-08 16:00-BROOKVILLE AREA 39 vs NORTHERN LEBANON 28
Mat 04 [8] 02-08 16:00-SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA 45 vs HARBOR CREEK 21
Mat 01 [1] 02-08 14:00-MUNCY 34 vs BURRELL 30
Mat 02 [2] 02-08 14:00-SAUCON VALLEY 65 vs FAITH CHRISTIAN ACAD 9
Mat 03 [3] 02-08 14:00-BISHOP MCDEVITT 35 vs WESTMONT HILLTOP 19
Mat 04 [4] 02-08 14:00-REYNOLDS 64 vs HONESDALE 6
Mat 04 [55] 02-10 13:00-CATHEDRAL PREPARATY SCH 42 vs CANON MCMILLAN 22
Mat 03 [56] 02-10 13:00-BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC 38 vs KISKI AREA 22
Mat 03 [51] 02-10 11:00-CATHEDRAL PREPARATY SCH 40 vs NAZARETH AREA 25
Mat 04 [52] 02-10 11:00-CANON MCMILLAN 27 vs SENECA VALLEY 23
Mat 03 [51] 02-10 09:00-NAZARETH AREA 48 vs COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH 15
Mat 04 [52] 02-10 09:00-CANON MCMILLAN 29 vs CENTRAL DAUPHIN 28
Mat 03 [49] 02-09 20:00-BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC 33 vs CATHEDRAL PREPARATY SCH 26
Mat 04 [50] 02-09 20:00-KISKI AREA 42 vs SENECA VALLEY 26
Mat 01 [45] 02-09 18:00-COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH 36 vs SPRING FORD 22
Mat 02 [46] 02-09 18:00-NAZARETH AREA 42 vs DOWNINGTOWN WEST 22
Mat 03 [47] 02-09 18:00-CENTRAL DAUPHIN 41 vs DELAWARE VALLEY 21
Mat 04 [48] 02-09 18:00-CANON MCMILLAN 59 vs CEDAR CLIFF 9
Mat 01 [41] 02-09 14:00-CATHEDRAL PREPARATY SCH 40 vs CANON MCMILLAN 18
Mat 02 [42] 02-09 14:00-BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC 56 vs DELAWARE VALLEY 0
Mat 03 [43] 02-09 14:00-KISKI AREA 40 vs NAZARETH AREA 21
Mat 04 [44] 02-09 14:00-SENECA VALLEY 36 vs SPRING FORD 26
Mat 01 [37] 02-09 10:00-COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH 45 vs SHIKELLAMY 27
Mat 02 [38] 02-09 10:00-DOWNINGTOWN WEST 44 vs CUMBERLAND VALLEY 26
Mat 03 [39] 02-09 10:00-CENTRAL DAUPHIN 42 vs MIFFLIN COUNTY 27
Mat 04 [40] 02-09 10:00-CEDAR CLIFF 45 vs ARCHBISHOP WOOD CAHOLIC 30
Mat 01 [33] 02-08 20:00-KISKI AREA 47 vs CENTRAL DAUPHIN 16
Mat 02 [34] 02-08 20:00-NAZARETH AREA 47 vs MIFFLIN COUNTY 18
Mat 03 [35] 02-08 20:00-SENECA VALLEY 58 vs ARCHBISHOP WOOD CAHOLIC 9
Mat 04 [36] 02-08 20:00-SPRING FORD 39 vs CEDAR CLIFF 29
Mat 01 [29] 02-08 18:00-CANON MCMILLAN 36 vs COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH 24
Mat 02 [30] 02-08 18:00-CATHEDRAL PREPARATY SCH 58 vs SHIKELLAMY 6
Mat 03 [31] 02-08 18:00-BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC 46 vs DOWNINGTOWN WEST 12
Mat 04 [32] 02-08 18:00-DELAWARE VALLEY 45 vs CUMBERLAND VALLEY 22