PIAA State Duals


Click on the dual below you want to check scores.
Last modified
Duals By Team
Individual Records by Weight Wrestled
Individual Records Overall
AA Duals Brackets  
AAA Duals Brackets
Schedule


AA
AAA
Mat 01 [1] 02-09 14:00-LINE MT 31 vs BURRELL 29
Mat 02 [2] 02-09 14:00-SAUCON V 71 vs B MCDEVITT (12) 9
Mat 03 [3] 02-09 14:00-HUNTINGDON 44 vs WYALUSING 24
Mat 04 [4] 02-09 14:00-REYNOLDS 65 vs HONESDALE 6
Mat 01 [5] 02-09 16:00-B MCDEVITT (3) 36 vs SAEGERTOWN 29
Mat 02 [6] 02-09 16:00-CHESTNUT RIDGE 33 vs FREEDOM AREA 28
Mat 03 [7] 02-09 16:00-N LEBANON 29 vs BROOKVILLE 27
Mat 04 [8] 02-09 16:00-S COLUMBIA 41 vs HARBOR CREEK 21
Mat 01 [9] 02-10 08:00-BURRELL 58 vs B MCDEVITT (12) 11
Mat 02 [10] 02-10 08:00-WYALUSING 53 vs HONESDALE 12
Mat 03 [11] 02-10 08:00-SAEGERTOWN 36 vs FREEDOM AREA 33
Mat 04 [12] 02-10 08:00-BROOKVILLE 39 vs HARBOR CREEK 17
Mat 01 [13] 02-10 12:00-LINE MT 33 vs SAUCON V 26
Mat 02 [14] 02-10 12:00-REYNOLDS 47 vs HUNTINGDON 15
Mat 03 [15] 02-10 12:00-B MCDEVITT (3) 39 vs CHESTNUT RIDGE 30
Mat 04 [16] 02-10 12:00-N LEBANON 36 vs S COLUMBIA 31
Mat 01 [17] 02-10 16:00-S COLUMBIA 34 vs BURRELL 21
Mat 02 [18] 02-10 16:00-CHESTNUT RIDGE 32 vs WYALUSING 30
Mat 03 [19] 02-10 16:00-SAEGERTOWN 30 vs HUNTINGDON 29
Mat 04 [20] 02-10 16:00-BROOKVILLE 31 vs SAUCON V 30
Mat 01 [21] 02-10 20:00-REYNOLDS 49 vs LINE MT 12
Mat 02 [22] 02-10 20:00-N LEBANON 31 vs B MCDEVITT (3) 30
Mat 01 [23] 02-11 09:00-S COLUMBIA 35 vs CHESTNUT RIDGE 24
Mat 02 [24] 02-11 09:00-BROOKVILLE 37 vs SAEGERTOWN 31
Mat 01 [25] 02-11 11:00-S COLUMBIA 37 vs LINE MT 25
Mat 02 [26] 02-11 11:00-BROOKVILLE 37 vs B MCDEVITT (3) 33
Mat 01 [27] 02-11 13:00-S COLUMBIA 33 vs BROOKVILLE 29
Mat 02 [28] 02-11 13:00-REYNOLDS 54 vs N LEBANON 18
Mat 01 [29] 02-09 18:00-COUNCIL ROCK S 30 vs CANON MAC 29
Mat 02 [30] 02-09 18:00-CATHEDRAL PREP 42 vs DUBOIS 22
Mat 03 [31] 02-09 18:00-NAZARETH 53 vs OWEN J ROBERTS 13
Mat 04 [32] 02-09 18:00-CEDAR CLIFF 43 vs HAZLETON 16
Mat 01 [33] 02-09 20:00-KISKI 52 vs C DAUPHIN 11
Mat 02 [34] 02-09 20:00-BECAHI 49 vs CENTRAL MT 12
Mat 03 [35] 02-09 20:00-N ALLEGHENY 45 vs FR JUDGE 12
Mat 04 [36] 02-09 20:00-EXETER 36 vs BOYERTOWN 26
Mat 01 [37] 02-10 10:00-CANON MAC 46 vs DUBOIS 14
Mat 02 [38] 02-10 10:00-OWEN J ROBERTS 45 vs HAZLETON 27
Mat 03 [39] 02-10 10:00-CENTRAL MT 33 vs C DAUPHIN 26
Mat 04 [40] 02-10 10:00-BOYERTOWN 42 vs FR JUDGE 22
Mat 01 [41] 02-10 14:00-COUNCIL ROCK S 31 vs CATHEDRAL PREP 25
Mat 02 [42] 02-10 14:00-NAZARETH 46 vs CEDAR CLIFF 18
Mat 03 [43] 02-10 14:00-BECAHI 38 vs KISKI 18
Mat 04 [44] 02-10 14:00-N ALLEGHENY 36 vs EXETER 26
Mat 01 [45] 02-10 18:00-CANON MAC 42 vs EXETER 21
Mat 02 [46] 02-10 18:00-KISKI 56 vs OWEN J ROBERTS 13
Mat 03 [47] 02-10 18:00-CENTRAL MT 34 vs CEDAR CLIFF 21
Mat 04 [48] 02-10 18:00-CATHEDRAL PREP 42 vs BOYERTOWN 22
Mat 03 [49] 02-10 20:00-NAZARETH 45 vs COUNCIL ROCK S 19
Mat 04 [50] 02-10 20:00-BECAHI 50 vs N ALLEGHENY 23
Mat 03 [51] 02-11 09:00-KISKI 29 vs CANON MAC 24
Mat 04 [52] 02-11 09:00-CATHEDRAL PREP 40 vs CENTRAL MT 15
Mat 03 [53] 02-11 11:00-KISKI 42 vs COUNCIL ROCK S 14
Mat 04 [54] 02-11 11:00-CATHEDRAL PREP 27 vs N ALLEGHENY 26
Mat 04 [55] 02-11 13:00-KISKI 41 vs CATHEDRAL PREP 21
Mat 03 [56] 02-11 13:00-NAZARETH 30 vs BECAHI 29